Original: $396.89
-65%$396.89
$138.91The Story
The Amy 3 Seater Sofa Bed with Storage brings style, comfort, and practicality to your living space. Designed to function as both a spacious sofa and a comfortable bed, it’s perfect for hosting guests or optimizing small apartments.
With a built-in storage compartment, this sofa bed helps you keep your home tidy by providing space for blankets, pillows, or everyday essentials. Constructed with a sturdy wooden frame, foam cushioning, spring support, and metal legs, it offers outstanding durability and relaxation. The vibrant blue fabric upholstery adds a refreshing contemporary touch to any home décor.