Original: $224.84
-65%$224.84
$78.69The Story
A modern vanity set designed to bring organised beauty and everyday convenience into your bedroom.
What This Product Is Good For
· Ideal for bedrooms that need a dedicated makeup or dressing area
· Suitable for apartments and modern homes
· Great for organising cosmetics, jewellery and daily essentials
· Works well as both a vanity and compact storage unit
Why This Is a Smart Choice
· Engineered particle board construction offers reliable everyday durability
· Tempered glass shelf adds strength and a premium touch
· LED mirror lighting provides adjustable ambience for different needs
· Multiple drawers help keep clutter out of sight
· High gloss front panels create a clean, contemporary look
Materials & Build
· Particle board with melamine finish
· MDF drawer bottom panels
· Metal hinges for smooth operation
· Tempered glass shelf
· UV high gloss front panels
If you’re looking for a stylish yet practical vanity setup that keeps your space organised without overspending, the Lisianthus is a reliable and elegant choice.